# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Senkbeil, Vincent | TuS Lachendorf |
2 | Misera, Tammo | Hannover 96 |
3 | Kreißl, Bjarne | Torpedo Göttingen |
4 | Appel, Jim | TuS Lachendorf |
5 | Lechtenbörger, Justus | MTV Jever |
6 | Kohne, Mathis | MTV Jever |
7 | Buth, Jonas | SV Frielingen |
8 | Voß, Jona | TSV Lamstedt |
9 | Robben, Bennet | MTV Jever |
10 | Strüning, Max | TTC Helga Hannover |
11 | Nowak, Tristan | SV Union Salzgitter |
12 | Kruschewski, Lennard | VfL Westercelle |
13 | Schrader, Fiete | TTC Lechstedt |
14 | Hesse, Jakob | Torpedo Göttingen |
15 | Merkel, Malte | SCW Göttingen |
16 | Matthias, Kevin | MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Shin, Timo | Hannover 96 |
2 | Meyer, Bastian | TTC Haßbergen |
3 | Kalinowski, Filip | TV Wellingholzhausen |
4 | Mannig, Noah Taylor | SV Bad Laer |
5 | Schrader, Cedrik | SV Emmerke |
6 | Ahn, Eunbin | SCW Göttingen |
7 | Fuchs, Felix | DJK Krebeck |
8 | Merkel, Gunnar | SCW Göttingen |
9 | Fecht, Bjarne | SG Rodenberg |
10 | Ronge, Jona | TSV Lamstedt |
11 | Ziesler, Enno | VfL Westercelle |
12 | Seifert, Mattes | TV Meppen |
13 | Schneider, Henrik | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld |
14 | Albers, Mathis | TuS Weene |
15 | Binder, Phillip | TuSG Ritterhude |
16 | Korte, Jesper | TuS Kirchwalsede |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Hofmeister, Linn | SV 28 Wissingen |
2 | Stefanska, Sofia | TuS Horsten |
3 | Schrieber, Julia | SV Emmerke |
4 | Pusch, Ashley-Joesephine | TTV 2015 Seelze |
5 | Griesel, Mia | TSV Lunestedt |
6 | Xu, Heidi | Hundsmühler TV |
7 | Stolzenberg, Hanna-Marie | SV Emmerke |
8 | Hajok, Sophie | RSV Braunschweig |
9 | Kobbe, Karina | TSV Eintracht Edemissen |
10 | Schrader, Celine | SV Emmerke |
11 | Willenborg, Carolin | SV 28 Wissingen |
12 | Finger, Daria | SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum |
13 | Knebel, Madita | TV Dinklage |
14 | Gomez, Blanca | TSC Steinbeck-Meilsen |
15 | Höche, Josefine | SG Rhume |
16 | Bannach, Jill | FC Hambergen |
# | Name, Vorname | Verein |
---|---|---|
1 | Stefanska, Faustyna | TuS Horsten |
2 | Kloke, Maja | TuSpo Drüber |
3 | Nickel, Fabienne | TTC Drochtersen |
4 | Banse, Fee | FC Bennigsen |
5 | Piechura, Jula | MTV Bokel |
6 | Büttner, Leona | TSV Venne |
7 | Qi, Ji | TTC Schwarz-Rot Gifhorn |
8 | Judge, Amy | VfL Osnabrück |
9 | Endler, Maria | TuS Celle |
10 | Gottschlich, Lena | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld |
11 | Böhning, Jaantje | SC Börry |
12 | Meyer, Veronica | TTC Haßbergen |
13 | Jürgens, Pia | ESV Goslar |
14 | Jentsch, Marie-Christin | MTV Hattorf |
15 | Struß, Leni | TSV Worpswede |
16 | Seib, Fiona | MTV Hattorf |