# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|
Baden-Württemberg | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Bojic | Uros | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | - |
2 | Dettling | Carlos | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart | - |
4 | Löffler | Jeromy | TTSF Hohberg | - |
1 | Stumper | Kay | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | - |
Bayern | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
8 | Hollo | Mike | SV DJK Kolbermoor | - |
5 | Rinderer | Daniel | FC Bayern München | - |
68 | Sampakidis | Petros | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | - |
7 | Wetzel | Felix | SB DJK Rosenheim | - |
Berlin | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
121 | Ding | Yuxiang | Hertha BSC Berlin | - |
9 | Janz | Fernando | Füchse Berlin | - |
12 | Kanan | Jamil | Füchse Berlin | - |
Fachverband Tischtennis Bremen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
16 | Hollmann | Jonas | ATSV Sebaldsbrück | - |
14 | Janke | Julian | SV Werder Bremen | - |
15 | Marks | Moritz | BTV Friesen | - |
13 | Preuß | Niklas | TuS Vahr | - |
Hamburg | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
19 | Jensen | Tim | TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. | - |
20 | Maczeyzik | Julius | TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. | - |
22 | Nierhoff | Fynn | Eimsbütteler TV | - |
21 | Ullmann | Lleyton | TSV Sasel | - |
Hessen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
26 | Donlagic | Edin | TG 1860 Obertshausen | - |
25 | Dürr | Lennart | TG 1860 Obertshausen | - |
24 | Fox | Tayler | TV 1861 Bad Schwalbach | - |
23 | Volkmann | Robert | TTC Langen 1950 | - |
Niedersachsen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
28 | Hartstang | Mikael | Hannover 96 | - |
30 | Hintze | Leon | SV Union Salzgitter | - |
27 | Koepke | Heye | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | - |
31 | Misera | Tammo | Hannover 96 | - |
29 | Senkbeil | Vincent | TuS Lachendorf | - |
Pfalz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
34 | Kämmerer | Jan | TTA KASch Vinningen | - |
33 | Köhler | Felix | TSG Kaiserslautern | - |
32 | Martin | Cornelius | TSG Kaiserslautern | - |
69 | Waikar | Parth | TSG Kaiserslautern | - |
R.TTV.R | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
40 | Gehlbach | Bastian | TTF Oberwesterwald | - |
39 | Liesenfeld | Enrico | TTC Hungenroth | - |
36 | Richter | Paul | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | - |
38 | Seckler | Justin | VfR Simmern | - |
37 | Sältzer | Tobias | TTG Mündersbach/Höchstenbach | - |
Saarland | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
41 | Grujic | Aleksandar | ATSV Saarbrücken | - |
42 | Hübgen | Mathias | TTC Wemmetsweiler | - |
43 | Kurfer | Sebastian | TTG Marpingen-Alsweiler | - |
44 | Opdenplatz | Etienne | ATSV Saarbrücken | - |
Sachsen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
49 | Alwan | Nadeem | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | - |
47 | Haufe | Robert | TTC Elbe Dresden | - |
46 | Kaulfuß | Florian | SV SR Hohenstein-E. | - |
48 | Seltmann | Alister | TSV 1888 Falkenau | - |
45 | Zimmermann | Karl | SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach | - |
Sachsen-Anhalt | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
50 | Heyden | Darius | DJK Biederitz | - |
53 | Röttig | Luc | DJK Biederitz | - |
52 | Sprengel | Yannick | Eintracht Halle | - |
51 | Weber | Robin | Eintracht Halle | - |
Schleswig-Holstein | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
55 | Heinrich | Tjark | TSV Bargteheide | - |
54 | Penderak | Finn | SV Preußen Reinfeld | - |
56 | Trumpler | Fredrik | Lübecker TS | - |
57 | Westphal | Max | SV Friedrichsgabe | - |
Thüringen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
66 | Heß | Moritz | Post SV Zeulenroda | - |
67 | Kocsis | Vince | Post SV Mühlhausen | - |
59 | Lautsch | Lukas | SV SCHOTT Jena | - |
58 | Müller | Nico | TTC HS Schwarza | - |
WTTV | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
64 | Panic | Marko | TTC Hagen | - |
63 | Schapiro | Rafael | Borussia Düsseldorf | - |
62 | Slanina | Tobias | TTC Vernich | - |
65 | Steeg | Bastian | TuS Sundern | - |
Baden-Württemberg | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
120 | Betz | Ramona | NSU Neckarsulm | - |
72 | Kaufmann | Alexandra | TTC Bietigheim-Bissingen | - |
71 | Kirner | Jana | DJK Offenburg | - |
70 | Tu | Wenna | NSU Neckarsulm | - |
Bayern | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
75 | Deichert | Sophia | RV Viktoria Wombach | - |
77 | Lich | Alina | TuS Dachelhofen | - |
76 | Pranjkovic | Naomi | SV DJK Kolbermoor | - |
74 | Tosse | Linda | RV Viktoria Wombach | - |
Brandenburg | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
78 | Baltus | Chiara | TTC Finow-GEWO Eberswalde | - |
79 | Schön | Alina | ESV Prenzlau | - |
80 | Wolschina | Lisa | Cottbuser TT-Team | - |
Hamburg | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
83 | Nitz | Antonia | TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. | - |
82 | Nuri | Venus | SC Poppenbüttel | - |
81 | Tietgens | Anna | SC Poppenbüttel | - |
84 | Wonschik | Stella | TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. | - |
Hessen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
86 | Bondareva | Anastasia | VfR Fehlheim 1929 | - |
88 | Gliewe | Natalie | TV 1891 Bürstadt | - |
85 | Klee | Sophia | SC Niestetal | - |
87 | Tsutsui | Ayumu | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | - |
Niedersachsen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
92 | Blach | Viola | RSV Braunschweig | - |
90 | Braatz | Tabea | Hannover 96 | - |
91 | Hasters | Finja | Spvg. Oldendorf | - |
89 | Stranz | Julia Samira | RSV Braunschweig | - |
Pfalz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
95 | Links | Anika | 1. TTC Pirmasens | - |
93 | Porten | Jana | TSG Kaiserslautern | - |
96 | Schuster | Jana | TTC Frankenthal | - |
94 | Schütt | Isabelle | TTC Nünschweiler | - |
R.TTV.R | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
98 | Berger | Larissa | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | - |
99 | Gehlbach | Alina | TTF Oberwesterwald | - |
97 | Li | Meng | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. | - |
Saarland | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
101 | Badalouf | Sarah | DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl | - |
103 | Federkeil | Mia | SV Remmesweiler | - |
100 | Gefele | Karina | TTV Niederlinxweiler | - |
102 | Lesch | Josina | TTV Niederlinxweiler | - |
Sachsen-Anhalt | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
107 | Gottschalk | Pia | G-W Möser | - |
105 | Göbecke | Lisa | G-W Möser | - |
104 | Reising | Luisa | Alemania Riestedt | - |
106 | Salomo | Marah | S-W Bismark | - |
Schleswig-Holstein | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
111 | Fritz | Ann-Katrin | SV Friedrichsort | - |
110 | Schüler | Anna | SV Friedrichsgabe | - |
109 | Steenbuck | Chiara | TSV Schwarzenbek | - |
108 | Weber | Michelle | TSV Schwarzenbek | - |
Thüringen | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
112 | Bondarenko-Getz | Katharina | TTZ Sponeta | - |
114 | Ludwig | Pia | TTC HS Schwarza | - |
115 | Nicodemus | Lilian | Post SV Mühlhausen | - |
113 | Tischenko | Margarita | SV SCHOTT Jena | - |
WTTV | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
116 | Berger | Leonie | Borussia Düsseldorf | - |
119 | Schönau | Charlotte | TTF Kreuzau | - |
118 | Schönau | Hannah | TTC Mariaweiler | - |
117 | Zhan | Anni | Anrather TK RW | - |
Hamburg | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
83 | Nitz | Antonia | TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. | - |
82 | Nuri | Venus | SC Poppenbüttel | - |
81 | Tietgens | Anna | SC Poppenbüttel | - |
84 | Wonschik | Stella | TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. | - |
Pfalz | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
95 | Links | Anika | 1. TTC Pirmasens | - |
93 | Porten | Jana | TSG Kaiserslautern | - |
96 | Schuster | Jana | TTC Frankenthal | - |
94 | Schütt | Isabelle | TTC Nünschweiler | - |
Saarland | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
101 | Badalouf | Sarah | DJK Saarbrücken-Rastpfuhl | - |
103 | Federkeil | Mia | SV Remmesweiler | - |
100 | Gefele | Karina | TTV Niederlinxweiler | - |
102 | Lesch | Josina | TTV Niederlinxweiler | - |
Sachsen-Anhalt | ||||
# | Name | Vorname | Verein | QTTR |
107 | Gottschalk | Pia | G-W Möser | - |
105 | Göbecke | Lisa | G-W Möser | - |
104 | Reising | Luisa | Alemania Riestedt | - |
106 | Salomo | Marah | S-W Bismark | - |