Gruppe 01 | Gruppe 02 | Gruppe 03 | Gruppe 04 | Gruppe 05 | Gruppe 06 | Gruppe 07 | Gruppe 08 |
KO-FELD |
Gruppe 01 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koepke, Heye | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 110 : 60 |
2 | Matthias, Kevin | TTC Blau-Weiß Harsum | 2 : 1 | 7 : 3 | 91 : 83 |
3 | Nowak, Tristan | TSG Bad Harzburg | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 87 : 118 |
4 | Voß, Jona | TSV Lamstedt | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 92 : 119 |
Gruppe 02 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Senkbeil, Vincent | TuS Wustrow | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 31 |
2 | Kohne, Mathis | TuRa Oldenburg | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 111 : 113 |
3 | Ronge, Lukas | TTC Helga Hannover | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 98 : 103 |
4 | Merkel, Malte | SC Weende | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 49 : 110 |
Gruppe 03 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hintze, Leon | SV Union Salzgitter | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 59 |
2 | Althoff, Bastian | Spvg. Oldendorf | 2 : 1 | 6 : 6 | 116 : 108 |
3 | Hahn, Kristian | TSV Lamstedt | 1 : 2 | 5 : 6 | 93 : 104 |
4 | Wittig, Marlon Uwe | TSV Schwalbe Tündern | 0 : 3 | 2 : 9 | 76 : 122 |
Gruppe 04 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Misera, Tammo | Hannover 96 | 3 : 0 | 9 : 1 | 108 : 49 |
2 | Jansen, Ben-Ole | SC Schölerberg | 2 : 1 | 6 : 5 | 103 : 107 |
3 | Schlappig, Torben | Torpedo Göttingen | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 95 : 117 |
4 | Ziesler, Ben | VfL Westercelle | 0 : 3 | 4 : 9 | 105 : 138 |
Gruppe 05 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kreißl, Bjarne | Torpedo Göttingen | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 99 : 46 |
2 | Hicken, Hendrik | SuS Rechtsupweg | 2 : 1 | 6 : 3 | 87 : 64 |
3 | Ahrens, Nick Dorian | Tuspo Bad Münder | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 73 : 100 |
4 | Kowald, Florian | FC Hambergen | 0 : 3 | 0 : 9 | 57 : 106 |
Gruppe 06 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dreier, Sören | SuS Rechtsupweg | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 117 : 76 |
2 | Strüning, Max | TTC Helga Hannover | 1 : 2 | 7 : 6 | 120 : 122 |
3 | Griesel, Mattis | TSV Lunestedt | 1 : 2 | 3 : 6 | 71 : 89 |
4 | Müller, Maxim | TTV 2015 Seelze | 1 : 2 | 3 : 8 | 94 : 115 |
Gruppe 07 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lechtenbörger, Justus | Hundsmühler TV | 3 : 0 | 9 : 2 | 112 : 78 |
2 | Buth, Jonas | SV Frielingen | 2 : 1 | 7 : 6 | 116 : 109 |
3 | Kruschewski, Lennard | VfL Westercelle | 1 : 2 | 4 : 8 | 101 : 122 |
4 | Bläsig, Lasse | TTC Berkum | 0 : 3 | 5 : 9 | 118 : 138 |
Gruppe 08 -> Einzelergebnisse | up | ||||
# | Spieler | Verein | Spiele | Sätze | Bälle |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robben, Bennet | SV Eintracht Nüttermoor | 3 : 0 | 9 : 0 | 100 : 58 |
2 | Strauß, Luca | TSV Lunestedt | 2 : 1 | 6 : 4 | 93 : 83 |
3 | Klenner, Tim | MTV Wasbüttel | 1 : 2 | 4 : 7 | 101 : 117 |
4 | Leonhardt, Jonte | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 0 : 3 | 1 : 9 | 78 : 114 |